7. Adana Veteran Masa Tenisi Turnuvası (MD50)
17.03.2019
Grup 1
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1174_Davit Kumru(İst)-211_Ferhat Erduran(İst) ██ 3-1 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2109_Ahmet Kurt(Adn)-240_Hasan Basri Saygı(Adn) 1-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3239_Hasan Tatoğlu(İst)-262_Kadri Subaşı(İst) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 2
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1264_Kaya Gülsün(İst)-425_Vedat Zengin(İst) ██ 3-0 3-1 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2317_Mustafa Kahraman(Adn)-306_Munir Birgül(İzm) 0-3 ██ 3-1 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3406_Tamer Ağar(Adn)-418_Tümer Eren(Adn) 1-3 1-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
4221_Gültekin Alkiraz(Ant)-228_Halil Özkan(Ant) 0-3 0-3 1-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 3
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1270_Kenan Atalay(Ank)-376_Salih Bilgin(Adn) ██ 3-1 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2222_Güner Demirel(Ank)-281_Mahmut Sertaç Yiğit(Ank) 1-3 ██ 3-1 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3166_Cengiz Seyfi(Krk)-245_Hüseyin Pirlibeyoğlu(Ayd) 0-3 1-3 ██ 3-2 | 1 2 4 3
4326_Mustafa Önder(Osm)-398_Soner Doğan(Osm) 0-3 0-3 2-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 4
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1188_Ensari Acar(Ank)-189_Ercan Özmen(Ank) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2401_Şakir Yetişen(Ant)-106_Adil Karasoy(Ant) 0-3 ██ 3-0 3-1 | 2 1 5 2
3246_Hüseyin Baktemen(Iğd)-382_Selçukhan Şengüler(Adn) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-2 | 1 2 4 3
4259_Jak Ovadya(İst)-112_Ahmet Unutulmaz(İst) 0-3 1-3 2-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 5
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1136_Atilla Çamlıdağ(İst)-284_Mehmet Şen(Bur) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2344_Noyan Yalçınöz(İzm)-354_Ömer Saraç(İzm) 0-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3254_İrfan Temiz(Krk)-153_Bilal San(Ank) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4355_Ömer Faruk Koştur(Adn)-135_Atilla Halaçeli(Adn) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 6
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1108_Adnan Yüksel(Ank)-422_Ümit Zedelenmez(Ank) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-1 | 3 0 6 1
2349_Orhun Örer(Ayd)-243_Hazım Şenel(İst) 0-3 ██ 3-0 1-3 | 1 2 4 2
3256_İsmail Hakkı Yiğit(Ank)-353_Ömer Ekşioğlu(Ank) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4248_Hüseyin Ekmekçi(Sam)-261_Kadir Aslan(Sam) 1-3 3-1 0-3 ██ | 1 2 4 4

Grup 7
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1411_Temel Gökkaya(İzm)-241_Hashm Resul(Irq) ██ 3-2 3-0 3-1 | 3 0 6 1
2313_Murat Özkars(Kah)-206_Fatih Yenisolak(Kah) 2-3 ██ 3-1 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3327_Mustafa Korkut Baytaz(İst)-133_Atila Eryıldız(İst) 0-3 1-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4285_Mehmet Kara(Gaz)-192_Erdem Çınar(Elz) 1-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 8
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1244_Hüseyin Özdemir(Ank)-404_Şeref Gönüllü(Ank) ██ 3-0 3-1 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2290_Mehmet Emin Özbağcı(Adn)-130_Arif Şedele(İzm) 0-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3119_Ahmet Çetin Güler(Gaz)-277_Muhammed Mecit Ercişli(Gaz) 1-3 0-3 ██ 3-2 | 1 2 4 3
4252_İdris Subaşı(Ant)-307_Murat Sivrikaş(Ant) 0-3 0-3 2-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 9
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1305_Muhsin Şen(Esk)-308_Murat Tuzcu(Esk) ██ 3-2 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2168_Cihan Yılmaz(İzm)-131_Arslan Külünk(İzm) 2-3 ██ 3-2 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3129_Ali Kemal Kalemci(Ank)-318_Mustafa Subaşı(Ank) 0-3 2-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
4322_Mustafa Kumdakcı(İst)-408_Taner Çıtır(İst) 0-3 0-3 1-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 10
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1278_Mahmut Demir/adn(Adn)-446_Zelal Almuallem(Syr) ██ 3-1 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2187_Ensar Kılıç(İst)-231_Halil İbrahim Serbest(İst) 1-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3238_Hasan Gündal(Gaz)-118_Ahmet Bülent Akın(Gaz) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
4126_Ali Yücel(Adn)-265_Kazım Murat(Koc) 0-3 0-3 1-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4