VMTD

14. ŞİLE BAHAR ŞENLİĞİ TURNUVAMIZ SONA ERDİ
26-27 Mayıs 2012

Katılımcılar
Gruplar
Elemeli tablolar

Madalya listesi



M-HAZIRLIK
M-40-49
M-50-59
1. : Fatih Lonca (İst) 1. : Ensari Acar (Ank) 1. : Murat Günay (Vmt)
2. : Koray Er (Ank) 2. : Tufan Yalçın (Ank) 2. : Uğur Beşok (İst)
3. : Burak Yalın (İst) 3. : Yılmaz Yatak (Kyl) 3. : Adnan Yüksel (Ank)
3. : Talha Alkaya (Ank) 3. : Mehmet Yılık (İst) 3. : Atilla Çamlıdağ (Vmt)
Cons Ahmet Sözmen (Vmt) Cons Bülent Milli (Kyl) Cons Yalçın Kayaduman (Vmt)







M-60-64
M-65-+
W-50-59
1. : Ahmet Davudov (Bul) 1. : Abdullah Aydın (Vmt) 1. : Işık Ertufan (Vmt)
2. : Dimitar Karaivanov (Bul) 2. : Aydın Bingöl (Vmt) 2. : Şerife Suvay (Vmt)
3. : Seyhan Candan (Vmt) 3. : Aykut Şarman (Vmt) 3. : Ayşegül İspahi (Vmt)
3. : Suphi Atlıhan (FB) 3. : Oktay Aras (Vmt) 3. : Mehlika Basut (Vmt)
Cons Mustafa Baydemir (Vmt) Cons Naci Kundakçıoğlu (Vmt) Cons Dicle Ekinci (Vmt)







W-40-49
W-Open

1. : Litskova Oxsana (Rus) 1. : Litskova Oxsana (Rus)

2. : Sema Karahan (Vmt) 2. : Sema Karahan (Vmt)

3. : Hatice Sözer (Vmt) 3. : Şerife Suvay (Vmt)

3. : Hesna Elçi (Vmt) 3. : Işık Ertufan (Vmt)




MD-30-39
MD-40-49
1. : Ensari Acar(Ank)-Koray Er(Ank) 1. : Barış Günay(Vmt)-Cengiz Akdağlı(Vmt)
2. : Emre Yalçın(Vmt)-Bora Dileri(Vmt) 2. : Taner Özdurdu(Ank)-Tufan Yalçın(Ank)
3. : Talha Alkaya(Ank)-Ümit Zedelenmez(Ank) 3. : Coşkun Sönmez(Mgl)-Murat Günay(Vmt)
3. : Burak Yalın(İst)-Ozan Kayıhan(Vmt) 3. : Ahmet Davudov(Bul)-Plamen Lazorov(Bul)
Cons Can Gazalcı(Ank)-Yusuf Tuna(Ank) Cons Sadi Uluçay(Vmt)-Tugay Beşok(İst)





MD-50-59
MD-60-69
1. : Atilla Çamlıdağ(Vmt)-Savaş Ertufan(Vmt) 1. : Aykut Şarman(Vmt)-Oktay Aras(Vmt)
2. : Can Demirçay(Vmt)-Halis Bozdoğan(Vmt) 2. : Seyhan Candan(Vmt)-Dimitar Karaivano(Bul)
3. : Uğur Beşok(İst)-Yalçın Bayar(Vmt) 3. : Mustafa Baydemir(Vmt)-Tarık Özkan(Vmt)
3. : Filiz Özçelik(Ank)-Sinan Kürün(Ank) 3. : Aydın Bingöl(Vmt)-Sabri İskit(Vmt)
Cons Cem Bayraktaroğ(Vmt)-İsmail H. Yiğit(Ank) Cons Can Bingöl(FB)-Öner Bildiren(Vmt)





W-DBL
MIX
1. : Litskova Oxsana(Rus)-Sema Karahan(Vmt) 1. : Sema Karahan(Vmt)-Atilla Çamlıdağ(Vmt)
2. : Mehlika Basut(Vmt)-Şerife Suvay(Vmt) 2. : Işık Ertufan(Vmt)-Ensari Acar(Ank)
3. : Ayşegül İspahi(Vmt)-Serpil Peker(Vmt) 3. : Mehlika Basut(Vmt)-Tufan Yalçın(Ank)
3. : Dicle Ekinci(Vmt)-Işık Ertufan(Vmt) 3. : Ayşegül İspahi(Vmt)-Halis Bozdoğan(Vmt)


Cons Hesna Elçi(Vmt)-Öner Bildiren(Vmt)