VMTD 2016 Antalya Veteran Table Tennis Tournament (MS40-49)
27.09.2016
Grup 1 ..... 27.09.2016 ... 16:30 .... Table:5
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1587_Sergii Sokolovskiy(Ukr) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2675_İbrahim Eke(Trk) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3747_Magi Heiki(Est) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 2 ..... 27.09.2016 ... 16:30 .... Table:6
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1289_Paata Pirstkhalava(Geo) ██ 3-0 3-1 - | 2 0 4 1
2276_Mesut Barkale(Trk) 0-3 ██ 3-2 - | 1 1 3 2
3521_Viktor Tiunov(Rus) 1-3 2-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 3 ..... 27.09.2016 ... 17:30 .... Table:6
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1157_Kader Dönmez(Trk) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2435_Tomik Misaghian(Irn) 0-3 ██ 3-1 - | 1 1 3 2
3640_Viacheslav Sereda(Ukr) 0-3 1-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 4 ..... 27.09.2016 ... 16:30 .... Table:10
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1709_Aleksandr Lipin(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-0 h-0 | 3 0 6 1
2687_Rasoul Simorgi(Irn) 0-3 ██ 3-0 h-0 | 2 1 5 2
3109_Hakkı Çongur(TVm) 0-3 0-3 ██ h-0 | 1 2 4 3
4704_Viktor Volkovskyi(Ukr) 0-h 0-h 0-h ██ | 0 3 0 4

Grup 5 ..... 27.09.2016 ... 16:30 .... Table:11
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1349_Brian Ganzhorn(Den) ██ 3-2 3-2 3-2 | 3 0 6 1
2680_Tufan Yalçın(Trk) 2-3 ██ 3-2 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3666_Alexey Komarov(Rus) 2-3 2-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4717_Erol Bosnyak(Kos) 2-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 6 ..... 27.09.2016 ... 16:30 .... Table:7
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1610_Dimitri Gorbenko(Kzk) ██ 3-0 3-1 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2645_Şakir Yetişen(Trk) 0-3 ██ 3-1 3-1 | 2 1 5 2
3450_David Sariia(Ukr) 1-3 1-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
4743_Andrei Mosin(Rus) 0-3 1-3 1-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 7 ..... 27.09.2016 ... 16:30 .... Table:12
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1731_Denis Ivlev(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-1 | 3 0 6 1
2756_Valentin Livshyts(Ukr) 0-3 ██ 3-0 3-2 | 2 1 5 2
3718_Alimemet Kacaniku(Kos) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
4393_Ramazan Kuru(Trk) 1-3 2-3 1-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 8 ..... 27.09.2016 ... 16:30 .... Table:8
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1648_Temel Gökkaya(Trk) ██ 3-1 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2512_Oleg Pronin(Rus) 1-3 ██ 3-1 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3340_Serzhik Arakelian(Irn) 0-3 1-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4750_Oleksey Bespayi(Ukr) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 9 ..... 27.09.2016 ... 16:30 .... Table:13
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1674_Erdinç Halbutoğulları(Trk) ██ 3-1 3-0 h-0 | 3 0 6 1
2518_Nikolay Sapitash(Rus) 1-3 ██ 3-0 h-0 | 2 1 5 2
3399_Ahmet Culha(Trk) 0-3 0-3 ██ h-0 | 1 2 4 3
4562_Konstiantyn Hrynenko(Ukr) 0-h 0-h 0-h ██ | 0 3 0 4

Grup 10 ..... 27.09.2016 ... 16:30 .... Table:1
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1164_Metin Bozyiğit(TVm) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-1 | 3 0 6 1
2585_Rune Thornelius Olsen(Den) 0-3 ██ 2-3 3-0 | 1 2 4 2
3323_Kalle Kask(Est) 0-3 3-2 ██ 1-3 | 1 2 4 3
4599_Önder Gökçe(Trk) 1-3 0-3 3-1 ██ | 1 2 4 4

Grup 11 ..... 27.09.2016 ... 16:30 .... Table:2
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1563_Igor Gudushyn(Ukr) ██ 3-0 3-1 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2360_Murat Yılmaz(Trk) 0-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3739_Mark Frumin(Isr) 1-3 0-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4748_Miljand Beto(Est) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4