VMTD 24th Veteran table tennis tournament, Antalya (MO-59)
24.09.2018
Grup 1 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11035_Viktor Vasylevski(Ukr) ██ 3-0 h-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2378_Zaza Mezvrishvili(Geo) 0-3 ██ h-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3910_Viktor Kekelidze(Est) 0-h 0-h ██ - | 0 2 0 3

Grup 2 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1307_Oleksii Kaulik(Ukr) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
21031_Alexey Solopov(Rus) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3342_Ahmet Unutulmaz(TVm) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 3 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1758_Murat Eriş/ist(TVm) ██ 3-0 3-1 - | 2 0 4 1
2946_Vladimir Lim(Kzk) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3679_Margus Jöelaid(Est) 1-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 4 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1346_Eisa Tahmasevi(Irn) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2283_Andrey Ushakov(Rus) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3790_Raigo Rommot(Est) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 5 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1265_Mohammad Samadabadi(Irn) ██ 3-1 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2343_Alain Gilleron(Sui) 1-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
31018_Oleg Zhvkov(Rus) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 6 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1984_Konstantin Belykh(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2858_Tankut Bora(Trk) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3805_Nikolai Rutkinen(Est) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 7 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1250_Igor Roldugin(Rus) ██ 3-0 h-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2986_Ahmet Dolar(Trk) 0-3 ██ h-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3917_Vilmantas Cepkauskas(Ltu) 0-h 0-h ██ - | 0 2 0 3

Grup 8 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1664_Peter Beranek(Ger) ██ 3-2 3-1 - | 2 0 4 1
21033_Rustam Makhmudov(Rus) 2-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3837_Sedat Uzuner(TVm) 1-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 9 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1275_Vedat Zengin(TVm) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
21019_Vladimir Obraztsov(Rus) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3853_Dana Nasraldeen Muhealdeen(Irq) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 10 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1745_Lauri Laane(Est) ██ 3-0 3-1 - | 2 0 4 1
2432_Stepan Gankov(Rus) 0-3 ██ 3-1 - | 1 1 3 2
31006_Ramazan Cengiz Çelikmez(Trk) 1-3 1-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 11 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1336_Nurdin Saparbayev(Rus) ██ 3-1 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
21034_Sergey Han(Kzk) 1-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3846_Cahit İncesu(Trk) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 12 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1708_Alexey Yakovlev(Rus) ██ 3-0 h-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2952_Zhanbot Abdrakhmanov(Kzk) 0-3 ██ h-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3768_Ferhat Erduran(Trk) 0-h 0-h ██ - | 0 2 0 3

Grup 13 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1709_Aleksandr Lipin(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2992_Erkinbek Begaliev(Kyr) 0-3 ██ 3-2 - | 1 1 3 2
3581_Mustafa Mikar(Trk) 0-3 2-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 14 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1208_Evgenii Katselenbogen(Rus) ██ 3-1 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
21038_Timur Mamazakirov(Kyr) 1-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3656_Cem Hanyaloğlu(TVm) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 15 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1157_Kader Dönmez(Trk) ██ 3-0 3-2 - | 2 0 4 1
2611_Dirk Bombeeck(Bel) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3420_Leonid Loginov Valerievich(Rus) 2-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 16 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1669_Kim Nikanor(Kzk) ██ 3-1 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2885_Aleksei Kleshchev(Rus) 1-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3580_Ahmet Torun(TVm) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 17 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1133_Oğuz Akıncılar(Trk) ██ 3-2 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
21017_Vitalii Khabibulin(Rus) 2-3 ██ 3-2 - | 1 1 3 2
3402_Claus Romer(Den) 0-3 2-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 18 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1678_Yurii Petrushenko(Ukr) ██ 3-0 3-2 - | 2 0 4 1
2168_Ömer Halis Bozdoğan(TVm) 0-3 ██ 3-1 - | 1 1 3 2
31026_Kurman Yapsinov(Rus) 2-3 1-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 19 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1849_Hashm Rasul(Irq) ██ 3-1 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2512_Oleg Pronin(Rus) 1-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
31013_Yuping Ding(Chn) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 20 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1854_Karzan Mohammed Latef(Irq) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2996_İrfan Temiz(Trk) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3780_Alvar Niglas(Est) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 21 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1326_Georgy Vakhnin(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-1 - | 2 0 4 1
21037_Denis Makarov(Rus) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3793_Virgo Mihkelsoo(Est) 1-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 22 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1905_Marek Viskman(Est) ██ 3-0 h-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2169_İsmail Hakkı Yiğit(Trk) 0-3 ██ h-0 - | 1 1 3 2
31022_Viktor Kirienko(Rus) 0-h 0-h ██ - | 0 2 0 3

Grup 23 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1228_Topliça Veliçkoviç(Sui) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2995_Bilal San(Trk) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3921_Dmytro Hubariev(Ukr) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 24 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1610_Dimitri Gorbenko(Kzk) ██ 3-2 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2896_Georgy Nedkov Hristov(Bul) 2-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3388_Sergey Shumarin(Rus) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 25 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1657_Vladimir Jelinek(Cze) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2370_Svend Ellegaard Sorensen(Den) 0-3 ██ 3-1 - | 1 1 3 2
31027_Shamil Berdiev(Rus) 0-3 1-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 26 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1521_Viktor Tiunov(Rus) ██ 3-2 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2785_Igor Pascal(Mol) 2-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3976_Nezih Sütçü(Trk) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 27 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1983_Sergei Semenov(Rus) ██ 3-2 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2609_Clive Carthy(UK) 2-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3953_Mazahir Hasanov(Azr) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 28 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1737_Igor Malinovskiy(Rus) ██ 3-0 h-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2796_Andrei Tertea(Mol) 0-3 ██ h-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3944_Sinan Erdem(Trk) 0-h 0-h ██ - | 0 2 0 3

Grup 29 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1980_Steve Green(UK) ██ 3-1 3-1 - | 2 0 4 1
2786_Kalev Sengbusch(Est) 1-3 ██ 3-2 - | 1 1 3 2
3940_Malik Zhiiankulov(Kyr) 1-3 2-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 30 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1851_Abdulsalam Ahmed Mohammed(Irq) ██ 3-1 h-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2109_Hakkı Çongur(TVm) 1-3 ██ h-0 - | 1 1 3 2
31029_Sergey Konoplev(Rus) 0-h 0-h ██ - | 0 2 0 3

Grup 31 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1731_Denis Ivlev(Rus) ██ 3-1 h-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2801_John Haagensen(Den) 1-3 ██ h-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3899_Oleksandr Aksonov(Ukr) 0-h 0-h ██ - | 0 2 0 3

Grup 32 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11028_Alan Zaikin(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2855_Mohammad Majeed Mustafa(Irq) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3108_Kaya Gülsün(TVm) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 33 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1562_Konstiantyn Hrynenko(Ukr) ██ 3-0 3-1 - | 2 0 4 1
2463_Elias Tams(Pal) 0-3 ██ 3-2 - | 1 1 3 2
31003_Valery Chizhov(Rus) 1-3 2-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 34 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1151_Sergei Lekontsev(Rus) ██ 3-1 h-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2979_Steen Jorgensen(Den) 1-3 ██ h-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3916_Remigijus Juknelis(Ltu) 0-h 0-h ██ - | 0 2 0 3

Grup 35 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1393_Ramazan Kuru(Trk) ██ 3-1 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2882_Pavel Gershteyn(Rus) 1-3 ██ 3-1 - | 1 1 3 2
31007_Ershad Amini(Irn) 0-3 1-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 36 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1931_Sergei Medvedev(Rus) ██ 3-1 h-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2636_Qalandar Nasraddin Baba Ali(Irq) 1-3 ██ h-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3900_Vitalii Lievshyn(Ukr) 0-h 0-h ██ - | 0 2 0 3

Grup 37 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11036_Kirill Puzankov(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2702_Oleg Furman(Rus) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3769_Salih İşsever(TVm) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 38 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1264_Ahad Farshi Akbariyeh(Irn) ██ 3-0 h-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2912_Taner Çıtır(TVm) 0-3 ██ h-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3926_Vilius Luksa(Ltu) 0-h 0-h ██ - | 0 2 0 3

Grup 39 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1299_Carsten Skov Nielsen(Den) ██ 3-1 3-1 - | 2 0 4 1
2928_Arif Şedele(Trk) 1-3 ██ 3-1 - | 1 1 3 2
3902_Gustav Poola(Est) 1-3 1-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 40 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1808_Rudolf Szekely(Svk) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2845_Ferdai Alan(Trk) 0-3 ██ 3-1 - | 1 1 3 2
3909_Vaino Nüüd(Est) 0-3 1-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 41 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1100_Savaş Ertufan(TVm) ██ 3-2 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2376_Yerlan Anuarbekov(Kzk) 2-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3923_Oleg Hushlievskyi(Ukr) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 42 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1999_Alexey Chazov(Rus) ██ 3-0 2-3 - | 1 1 3 1
2836_Faruk Uzuner(TVm) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3915_Ramunas Vosgirdas(Ltu) 3-2 0-3 ██ - | 1 1 3 3

Grup 43 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1924_Daniel Cvecko(Svk) ██ 3-0 h-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2842_Ersun Küçükgüldal(Trk) 0-3 ██ h-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3778_Maxim Nekrasov(Rus) 0-h 0-h ██ - | 0 2 0 3

Grup 44 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1895_Cvetomir Stefanov Conev(Bul) ██ 3-1 3-1 - | 2 0 4 1
2763_Sergii Skhabitskyi(Ukr) 1-3 ██ 3-2 - | 1 1 3 2
3666_Alexey Komarov(Rus) 1-3 2-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 45 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1970_Henrik Hansen(Den) ██ 2-3 3-1 - | 1 1 3 1
2518_Nikolay Sapitash(Rus) 3-2 ██ 2-3 - | 1 1 3 2
3991_Paul Ehrlich(Fra) 1-3 3-2 ██ - | 1 1 3 3

Grup 46 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1965_Christian Klas(Ger) ██ 3-0 h-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2747_Heiki Magi(Est) 0-3 ██ h-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3918_Virginijus Juknelis(Ltu) 0-h 0-h ██ - | 0 2 0 3

Grup 47 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1994_Murat Singin(Ger) ██ 3-0 h-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2954_Askargulu Heydarov(Azr) 0-3 ██ h-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3788_Oleksandr Kuzin(Ukr) 0-h 0-h ██ - | 0 2 0 3

Grup 48 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1262_Michael Rigmond(Den) ██ 3-2 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
21000_Sergei Gordeev(Rus) 2-3 ██ 3-1 - | 1 1 3 2
3913_Cem Avunduk(TVm) 0-3 1-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 49 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1784_Igor Bobeico(Mol) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2685_Konstiantin Goundarev(Ukr) 0-3 ██ 3-1 - | 1 1 3 2
3748_Beto Miljand(Est) 0-3 1-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 50 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1874_Andres Horak(Est) ██ 3-1 3-1 - | 2 0 4 1
2802_Milan Bojanic(Mon) 1-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
31016_Eduard Dunaev(Rus) 1-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 51 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1951_Alexandr Policiuc(Mol) ██ 3-1 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2831_Ziya İshakoğlu(TVm) 1-3 ██ 3-1 - | 1 1 3 2
3196_Mykola Kushnarenko(Ukr) 0-3 1-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 52 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1755_Tuncay Temiz(Trk) ██ 3-1 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2559_Aleksandr Kuznetsov(Rus) 1-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3922_Oleg Getmanets(Ukr) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 53 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1772_Sergei Galkin(Rus) ██ 2-3 3-1 - | 1 1 3 1
2349_Brian Ganzhorn(Den) 3-2 ██ 2-3 - | 1 1 3 2
3955_Ilham Aghayev(Azr) 1-3 3-2 ██ - | 1 1 3 3

Grup 54 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 16:52
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1164_Metin Bozyiğit(TVm) ██ 3-1 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2756_Valentin Livshyts(Ukr) 1-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
31025_German Nikitin(Rus) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3