VMTD 24th Veteran table tennis tournament, Antalya (MS65)
25.09.2018
Grup 1
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1367_Rein Lindmae(Est) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2897_Herbert Kokola(Ger) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3105_Sabri Metin İskit(TVm) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 2
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1412_David John Bowles(UK) ██ 3-0 2-3 3-2 | 2 1 5 1
2934_Jan Age Asonsen(Nor) 0-3 ██ 3-0 3-2 | 2 1 5 2
3548_Sergey Podopugora(Rus) 3-2 0-3 ██ 3-1 | 2 1 5 3
4626_Milan Lani(Svk) 2-3 2-3 1-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 3
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1238_Phillip Cawser(UK) ██ 3-1 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2278_Valerii Holovnia(Ukr) 1-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3901_Enno Vinne(Est) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
4614_Fatih Bodur(Trk) 0-3 0-3 1-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 4
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1557_Vladimir Efremov(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-2 | 3 0 6 1
2950_Volodymyr Kononikhin(Ukr) 0-3 ██ 3-0 3-2 | 2 1 5 2
3226_Massimo Lazzari(Sui) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4185_Bekir Göksel Tecimeroğlu(TVm) 2-3 2-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 5
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1544_Vladimir Mugurdumov(Rus) ██ 3-1 3-1 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2712_Anatolii Alnikin(Rus) 1-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3658_Willy Delattre(Fra) 1-3 0-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
4904_Jaan Sinisaar(Est) 0-3 0-3 1-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 6
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1962_Vojtech Bundzel(Svk) ██ 3-0 3-2 3-1 | 3 0 6 1
2296_Armen Mag(Ukr) 0-3 ██ 3-1 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3181_Seyhan Candan(TVm) 2-3 1-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4145_Ishizuka Hiroyuki(Jap) 1-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 7
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1428_Philip Bowen(UK) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2213_Sadi Uluçay(TVm) 0-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3320_Guido Piksar(Est) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4956_Ziraddin Movlayev(Azr) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 8
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1465_Kenan Atalay(Trk) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2588_Demko Zenvii(Ukr) 0-3 ██ 3-1 3-1 | 2 1 5 2
3919_Semen Naumovich Dimant(SAf) 0-3 1-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
4693_Kalev Klais(Est) 0-3 1-3 1-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 9
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1184_Anatolii Kostenko(Ukr) ██ 3-1 3-1 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2817_Leonid Bazarov(Rus) 1-3 ██ 3-0 3-2 | 2 1 5 2
3998_Palmqvist Bo Gote(Swe) 1-3 0-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
4321_Valentin Tsoganov(Est) 0-3 2-3 1-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 10
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1448_Makhatay Ramazanov(Kzk) ██ 3-1 3-0 3-2 | 3 0 6 1
2993_Fadıl Olguner(KKT) 1-3 ██ 3-0 3-2 | 2 1 5 2
3502_Gennadiy Portnov(Ukr) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4957_Arvid Herland(Nor) 2-3 2-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 11
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1288_Fehmi Yavuzer(Trk) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-1 | 3 0 6 1
2903_Hardi Mets(Est) 0-3 ██ 3-0 3-1 | 2 1 5 2
3197_Oleksandr Yarmolovych(Ukr) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4352_Dimitri Kavtaradze(Geo) 1-3 1-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4