VMTD 24th Veteran table tennis tournament, Antalya (WO-59)
24.09.2018
Grup 1 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 14:21
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1868_Pia Toehhoj(Den) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2892_Nadezhda Ivanova(Rus) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3823_Piret Kummel(Est) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 2 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 14:21
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1707_Anzelika Petrauskiene(Ltu) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2936_Nataliya Svydnytska(Ukr) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
31001_Svetlana Gordeeva(Rus) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 3 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 14:21
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1248_Larisa Andreava(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2714_Mai Lena M Jensen(Den) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3821_Elika Longmore(Est) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 4 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 14:21
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1561_Olga Bannova(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2475_Yeşim Dönmez Akdeniz(TVm) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
31009_Hawzhin Abdulrahman Ismael(Irq) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 5 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 14:21
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1848_Ahn Lykke Pedersen(Den) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2827_Wicki Ejbi(Den) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3920_Svetlana Okorokova(Rus) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 6 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 14:21
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1403_Maria Gaftea(Rom) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2152_Marina Saykovskaya(Rus) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3911_Aydan Demir(TVm) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 7 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 14:21
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1101_Işık Ertufan(TVm) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2824_Yael Schade(Den) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3773_Natalya Galkina(Rus) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 8 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 14:21
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1942_Petra Sorling(Swe) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2567_Viktoriia Saribekian(Rus) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3987_Özlem Yatarkalkmaz(Trk) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 9 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 14:21
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1863_Elena Petrova/1966(Rus) ██ 3-1 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2964_Betina Bechersdahl(Den) 1-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3310_Sibel Çallı(TVm) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 10 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 14:21
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1968_Gabriele Raffeis(Aut) ██ 3-1 3-1 - | 2 0 4 1
2207_Irina Abrosimova(Rus) 1-3 ██ 3-1 - | 1 1 3 2
31004_Hayriye Koçoğlu(TVm) 1-3 1-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 11 ..... 02.01.2019 ... 14:21
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1253_Elena Radomskaya(Rus) ██ 3-2 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2382_Jette Vieg(Den) 2-3 ██ 3-1 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
31021_Yulia Cherdantseva(Trk) 0-3 1-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
4949_Aleksandra Galiulina(Rus) 0-3 0-3 1-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4