Antalya 2021 Open (MO30)
26.09.2021
Grup 1 ..... 27.09.2021 ... 09:30 .... Table:24
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11028_Alan Zaikin(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2769_Mehmet Salih İşsever(TVm) 0-3 ██ 3-2 - | 1 1 3 2
31200_Damir Abeldinov(Kaz) 0-3 2-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 2 ..... 27.09.2021 ... 09:30 .... Table:10
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1900_Vitalii Levshyn(Ukr) ██ 3-0 3-1 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2164_Metin Bozyiğit(TVm) 0-3 ██ 3-0 3-1 | 2 1 5 2
3518_Nikolay Sapitash(Rus) 1-3 0-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
41120_Indrek Jöelaid(Est) 0-3 1-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 3 ..... 27.09.2021 ... 09:30 .... Table:6
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11308_Sergey Bratchenko(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-1 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
21274_Alex Khen(Kaz) 0-3 ██ 3-1 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
31315_Hükümran Gül(Tur) 1-3 1-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
41242_Mustafa Alkaya(TVm) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 4 ..... 27.09.2021 ... 09:30 .... Table:11
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11086_İrfan Tavukçuoğlu(Tur) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
21319_Stanislav Boshko(Rus) 0-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
31290_Calovic Vladimir(Che) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
41229_Abay Amanov(Kaz) 0-3 0-3 1-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 5 ..... 27.09.2021 ... 09:30 .... Table:7
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1309_Vladislav Sorbalo(Mda) ██ 3-0 3-0 h-0 | 3 0 6 1
2349_Brian Ganzhorn(Dnk) 0-3 ██ 3-0 h-0 | 2 1 5 2
3836_Faruk Uzuner(TVm) 0-3 0-3 ██ h-0 | 1 2 4 3
41301_Sergey Federov(Ukr) 0-h 0-h 0-h ██ | 0 3 0 4

Grup 6 ..... 27.09.2021 ... 09:30 .... Table:5
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1931_Sergei Medvedev(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2785_Igor Pascal(Mda) 0-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
31282_Soren Bruun Rasmussen(Dnk) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
41230_Viktor Vorontsov(Ukr) 0-3 0-3 1-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 7 ..... 27.09.2021 ... 09:30 .... Table:9
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1287_Saim Polatkan(Tur) ██ 3-0 3-0 h-0 | 3 0 6 1
21218_Andrii Khnykin(Ukr) 0-3 ██ 2-3 h-0 | 1 2 4 3
31276_Ravil Idrissov(Kaz) 0-3 3-2 ██ h-0 | 2 1 5 2
4780_Alvar Niglas(Est) 0-h 0-h 0-h ██ | 0 3 0 4

Grup 8 ..... 27.09.2021 ... 09:30 .... Table:8
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11211_Haldun Yamakoğlu(Tur) ██ 3-2 3-1 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2270_Sergey Saveliev(Rus) 2-3 ██ 3-1 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3450_David Sariia(Ukr) 1-3 1-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
41253_Safariastaraei Amirarsalan(Irn) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 9 ..... 27.09.2021 ... 09:30 .... Table:12
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11112_Henrik Vendelbo(Dnk) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-1 | 3 0 6 1
21249_Igor Tiutiunnik(Rus) 0-3 ██ 3-2 3-1 | 2 1 5 2
31320_Farshid Fathi Malayeri(Irn) 0-3 2-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
41131_Vitalii Nahaiev(Ukr) 1-3 1-3 1-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 10 ..... 27.09.2021 ... 09:30 .... Table:2
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1307_Oleksii Kaulik(Ukr) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2717_Erol Bosnyak(Kos) 0-3 ██ 3-0 3-1 | 2 1 5 2
3790_Raigo Rommot(Est) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
41317_Peyman Aghaei(Irn) 0-3 1-3 1-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 11 ..... 27.09.2021 ... 09:30 .... Table:3
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11298_Oleksii Naplokov(Ukr) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2265_Mohammad Samadabadi(Irn) 0-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
31171_Veiko Kibena(Est) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
4718_Alimemet Kacaniku(Kos) 0-3 0-3 1-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 12 ..... 27.09.2021 ... 09:30 .... Table:14
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1784_Igor Bobeico(Mda) ██ 3-0 3-0 h-0 | 3 0 6 1
21295_Grigorii Petrochenko(Ukr) 0-3 ██ 3-2 h-0 | 2 1 5 2
31193_Adrian Jones(Gbr) 0-3 2-3 ██ h-0 | 1 2 4 3
41309_Alexandre Boyarkin(Rus) 0-h 0-h 0-h ██ | 0 3 0 4

Grup 13 ..... 27.09.2021 ... 09:30 .... Table:15
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11246_Damad Ahmad(Irn) ██ 3-0 3-1 h-0 | 3 0 6 1
2276_Mesut Barkale(Tur) 0-3 ██ 3-0 h-0 | 2 1 5 2
3853_Dana Nasraldeen Muhealdeen(Irq) 1-3 0-3 ██ h-0 | 1 2 4 3
41279_Zhanbota Abdrakhmanov(Kaz) 0-h 0-h 0-h ██ | 0 3 0 4

Grup 14 ..... 27.09.2021 ... 09:30 .... Table:1
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1758_Murat Eriş(TVm) ██ 3-0 3-0 h-0 | 3 0 6 1
21277_Sergey Khan(Kaz) 0-3 ██ 3-0 h-0 | 2 1 5 2
3794_Yuriy Nalisnik(Rus) 0-3 0-3 ██ h-0 | 1 2 4 3
41158_Eduard Zubkov(Ukr) 0-h 0-h 0-h ██ | 0 3 0 4

Grup 15 ..... 27.09.2021 ... 09:30 .... Table:13
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11037_Denis Makarov(Rus) ██ 3-1 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2664_Peter Beranek(Deu) 1-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3393_Ramazan Kuru(Tur) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
41322_Ruslan Yevstafiev(Ukr) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 16 ..... 27.09.2021 ... 09:30 .... Table:17
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1133_Oğuz Akıncılar(Tur) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2874_Andres Horak(Est) 0-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
31251_Sarbast Kamal Abdulkarem(Irq) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
41302_Victor Bieriestniev(Ukr) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 17 ..... 27.09.2021 ... 09:30 .... Table:18
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1610_Dimitri Gorbenko(Kaz) ██ 3-2 3-1 h-0 | 3 0 6 1
2905_Marek Viskman(Est) 2-3 ██ 3-0 h-0 | 2 1 5 2
3899_Oleksandr Aksonov(Ukr) 1-3 0-3 ██ h-0 | 1 2 4 3
41318_Mahdi Aghaei(Irn) 0-h 0-h 0-h ██ | 0 3 0 4

Grup 18 ..... 27.09.2021 ... 09:30 .... Table:19
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11165_Maxim Torgov(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2153_Nihat Ümmetoğlu(Tur) 0-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
31275_Zhyar Ahmed Ali(Irq) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
4109_Hakkı Çongur(TVm) 0-3 0-3 1-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 19 ..... 27.09.2021 ... 09:30 .... Table:20
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1745_Lauri Laane(Est) ██ 3-0 3-1 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2882_Pavel Gershteyn(Rus) 0-3 ██ 3-2 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3636_Qalandar Nasraddin Barznji(Irq) 1-3 2-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
41256_Tarlan Adigozalov(Aze) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 20 ..... 27.09.2021 ... 09:30 .... Table:21
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1857_Sarmad Duraid Nooruldeen(Irq) ██ 3-0 3-0 h-0 | 3 0 6 1
2418_Koba Chkhikvadze(Geo) 0-3 ██ 0-3 h-0 | 1 2 4 3
3841_Serdar Adıgüzel(Tur) 0-3 3-0 ██ h-0 | 2 1 5 2
41299_Pavlo Tkachenko(Ukr) 0-h 0-h 0-h ██ | 0 3 0 4

Grup 21 ..... 27.09.2021 ... 09:30 .... Table:22
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1157_Kader Dönmez(Tur) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
21231_Roman Markevych(Ukr) 0-3 ██ 3-0 3-1 | 2 1 5 2
31287_Aleksei Geraschenko(Rus) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4747_Heiki Magi(Est) 0-3 1-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 22 ..... 27.09.2021 ... 09:30 .... Table:23
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1951_Alexandre Policiuc(Mda) ██ 3-0 3-2 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
21316_Alen Osypovskyi(Ukr) 0-3 ██ 3-1 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
31278_Yerbol Khuat(Kaz) 2-3 1-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
4837_Sedat Uzuner(TVm) 0-3 0-3 1-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4