Antalya 2021 Singles (MS50)
28.09.2021
Grup 1 ..... 28.09.2021 ... 13:30 .... Table:9
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11112_Henrik Vendelbo(Dnk) ██ 3-0 3-0 h-0 | 3 0 6 1
2559_Aleksandr Kuznetsov(Rus) 0-3 ██ 3-2 h-0 | 2 1 5 2
31256_Tarlan Adigozalov(Aze) 0-3 2-3 ██ h-0 | 1 2 4 3
4836_Faruk Uzuner(TVm) 0-h 0-h 0-h ██ | 0 3 0 4

Grup 2 ..... 28.09.2021 ... 13:30 .... Table:7
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1275_Vedat Zengin(TVm) ██ 3-0 3-0 h-0 | 3 0 6 1
2882_Pavel Gershteyn(Rus) 0-3 ██ 3-0 h-0 | 2 1 5 2
31290_Calovic Vladimir(Che) 0-3 0-3 ██ h-0 | 1 2 4 3
41094_Ole Inselmann Haagensen(Dnk) 0-h 0-h 0-h ██ | 0 3 0 4

Grup 3 ..... 28.09.2021 ... 13:30 .... Table:15
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1924_Daniel Cvecko(Svk) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2953_Mazahir Hasanov(Aze) 0-3 ██ 3-1 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
31282_Soren Bruun Rasmussen(Dnk) 0-3 1-3 ██ 3-2 | 1 2 4 3
4991_Paul Ehrlich(Fra) 0-3 0-3 2-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 4 ..... 28.09.2021 ... 13:30 .... Table:16
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1228_Topliça Veliçkoviç(Che) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
21315_Hükümran Gül(Tur) 0-3 ██ 3-2 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3717_Erol Bosnyak(Kos) 0-3 2-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
4899_Oleksandr Aksonov(Ukr) 0-3 0-3 1-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 5 ..... 28.09.2021 ... 13:30 .... Table:14
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1610_Dimitri Gorbenko(Kaz) ██ 3-1 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2286_Kaya Özkuş(TVm) 1-3 ██ 3-0 3-1 | 2 1 5 2
31193_Adrian Jones(Gbr) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
41259_Ole Larsen(Dnk) 0-3 1-3 1-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 6 ..... 28.09.2021 ... 13:30 .... Table:13
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1450_David Sariia(Ukr) ██ 3-1 3-0 3-1 | 3 0 6 1
2657_Vladimir Jelinek(Cze) 1-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
31295_Grigorii Petrochenko(Rus) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
41268_Leri Midelauri(Geo) 1-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 7 ..... 28.09.2021 ... 13:30 .... Table:1
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1664_Peter Beranek(Deu) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
21110_Mehmet Şen(Tur) 0-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
31260_Torpen Jeppesen(Dnk) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
41229_Abay Amanov(Kaz) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 8 ..... 28.09.2021 ... 13:30 .... Table:4
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1831_Mehmet Ziya İshakoğlu(TVm) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-1 | 3 0 6 1
21289_Otmar Mergenthal(Cze) 0-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
31250_Ömer Aşkın Döğerlioğlu(Tur) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-2 | 1 2 4 3
4794_Yuriy Nalisnik(Rus) 1-3 0-3 2-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 9 ..... 28.09.2021 ... 13:30 .... Table:5
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1166_Cengiz Akdağlı(TVm) ██ 3-1 3-0 h-0 | 3 0 6 1
21218_Andrii Khnykin(Ukr) 1-3 ██ 3-0 h-0 | 2 1 5 2
3418_Koba Chkhikvadze(Geo) 0-3 0-3 ██ h-0 | 1 2 4 3
41182_Oleg Pavlyukov(Rus) 0-h 0-h 0-h ██ | 0 3 0 4

Grup 10 ..... 28.09.2021 ... 13:30 .... Table:12
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1849_Hashm Rasool(Irq) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2276_Mesut Barkale(Tur) 0-3 ██ 3-1 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3518_Nikolay Sapitash(Rus) 0-3 1-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
41095_Nils Lachmann(Dnk) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 11 ..... 28.09.2021 ... 13:30 .... Table:3
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11249_Igor Tiutiunnik(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-1 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2164_Metin Bozyiğit(TVm) 0-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
31098_Peter Holm Jensen(Dnk) 1-3 0-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
41230_Viktor Vorontsov(Ukr) 0-3 0-3 1-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 12 ..... 28.09.2021 ... 13:30 .... Table:6
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1481_Oleg Bereznev(Rus) ██ 3-1 3-1 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2349_Brian Ganzhorn(Dnk) 1-3 ██ 3-2 3-1 | 2 1 5 2
3108_Kaya Gülsün(TVm) 1-3 2-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
41269_Steffen Wagner(Deu) 0-3 1-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 13 ..... 28.09.2021 ... 13:30 .... Table:10
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1264_Ahad Farshi Akbariyeh(Irn) ██ 3-0 3-0 h-0 | 3 0 6 1
2262_Michael Rigmond(Dnk) 0-3 ██ 3-0 h-0 | 2 1 5 2
3109_Hakkı Çongur(TVm) 0-3 0-3 ██ h-0 | 1 2 4 3
41326_Khasmukhammad Riad Suleimanov(Rus) 0-h 0-h 0-h ██ | 0 3 0 4

Grup 14 ..... 28.09.2021 ... 13:30 .... Table:8
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1737_Igor Malinovskiy(Rus) ██ 3-2 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2636_Qalandar Nasraddin Barznji(Irq) 2-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
31222_Evangelos Kozmidis(TVm) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
41321_Mark Antony Balant(Gbr) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 15 ..... 28.09.2021 ... 13:30 .... Table:11
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11161_Oscar Sondberg(Dnk) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2874_Andres Horak(Est) 0-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3611_Dirk Bombeeck(Bel) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
41213_Mehmet Ali Değirmenci(Tur) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 16 ..... 28.09.2021 ... 13:30 .... Table:2
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1678_Yurii Petrushenko(Ukr) ██ 3-0 3-0 h-0 | 3 0 6 1
2905_Marek Viskman(Est) 0-3 ██ 3-0 h-0 | 2 1 5 2
31294_Dragan Staletovic(Che) 0-3 0-3 ██ h-0 | 1 2 4 3
4837_Sedat Uzuner(TVm) 0-h 0-h 0-h ██ | 0 3 0 4